Kyu Prüfer

 

Vorname Nachname Landesverband Gültig bis
Uwe K. Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Ralf Abel Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Rainer Jättkowski Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Paul-Otto Forstreuter Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Detlef Viebranz Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Hugo Demski Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Mitsuyoshi Aoki Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Christel Heininger Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Kazuko Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Sabrina Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Roberto Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Hiroyuki Ohno Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Bernd Klein Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2026
Alexander Gilles SüDWest Kendoverband 2026
Kenji Kato Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Tsuneo Suzuki Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Sigrun Caspary Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Dance Yokoo Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2026
Sascha Yokoo, geb. Schullcke Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2026
René Führen Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Hideki Kurokawa Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Eiji Ohashi Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Hans Schmitt Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2026
Chie Sakamoto-Meinberg Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Klaus Wacker Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Dietmar Böcker Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Andreas Kleinert Hamburger Kendoverband 2026
Claudia Heineke Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Moritz Pohl Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Takeshi Yamakoshi Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Ludger Fries Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Nadine Okamoto Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Sven Schabram Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Jürgen Kogure, geb. Ottens Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Björnstjern Baade Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Stepan Baronin Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Sören Besser Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Mario Brandt Kendoverband Ost 2026
Jörg Dehde Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Miki Kurokawa Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Stefan Woldach Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Michael Oth Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Roberto Carrasco-Gomez Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Andres Izquierdo Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Thorsten Mesenholl Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Walther Hylla Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Matthias Lechleitner Kendoverband Ost 2026
Jens Buder Kendoverband Ost 2026
Thomas Maier Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Markus Gaik Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2026
Stefan Guffler Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Wolfgang Kulzer Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Stephan Hernschier Kendoverband Ost 2026
Tobias Schliemann Hamburger Kendoverband 2024
Thomas Plau Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Torsten Weller Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Henning Schulz Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Naoko Reintgens Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Torsten Jörres Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Hermann Müller Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Henning Timm Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Haruna Yamaguchi Hamburger Kendoverband 2026
Hanns-Peter Tomita-Herr geb.Herr SüDWest Kendoverband 2025
Miguel Tetzeli von Rosador Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Matthias Borschel Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Bernd-Joachim Meyer Hamburger Kendoverband 2026
Andreas Schmidt Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Nikoley Koch Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Holger Strathausen Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Peter Lowin Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Markus Schneckenburger Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Gen Ohashi Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Herbert Cürvers Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Jan Braasch Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Ivan Dorenburg Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Jürgen Fuhr Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Luis Garcia Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Matthias Kitscha Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Angela Neumeister Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Ismail Özel Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Frank Wentzel Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Daniel Lowin Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Werner Lenz Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2026
Wolf-Dieter Wichmann Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Sebastian Bläser Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Oliver Schlosser Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Jasmin Rodig Kendoverband Ost 2026
Tino Lehmann Kendoverband Ost 2026
Robin Grelewicz Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Christian Klose Hamburger Kendoverband 2026
Mamiko Motokawa Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Sebastian Both Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Sven Erik Hunger-Weiland Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Klaus Grelewicz Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Michael Höffner Kendoverband Ost 2026
Ulrike Oppel Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Sebastian Rosenschon Kendoverband Ost 2026
Alexander Triebsees Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Patrick Lenischenko Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Masayoshi Kojima Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Karsten Völzmann Hamburger Kendoverband 2026
Lars Thießen Hamburger Kendoverband 2026
Kei Sallmon Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Christian Lorenz Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2026
Patrick Fränkel Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Daniel Maurer Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Andreas Gießner Kendoverband Ost 2026
Mathias Adamis Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Josef Santo Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Lutz Vogt Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Diana Scheidgen Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Christian Maul Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2026
Francois Mermoud Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2025
Matthias Bartelik Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2026
Oliver Grüne Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2025
Maximilian Kuhn Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2026
Michaela Brzezinka Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Christian Hölz Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Alex Kell Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Reinhardt Knoop Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Olaf Nehmzow Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Susanne Rost-Aoki Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Thomas Schroer Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Ralf Ramsch Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Michael Schmidt Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Oliver Türpe Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Hans-Uwe Düster Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Timm Staubach Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Timm Braumann Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2026
Sebastian Hinsberger Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Thomas Lieb Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Markus Meike Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Malte Heinrichs Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Ingo Wenzel Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Christian Schwettmann Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Juliane Wolff Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Anna Heberer Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Michael Glowinkel Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Maren Kaselowsky Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Christian Kaden Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Simon Dehne Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Peter Dorittke Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Manfred Jürgens Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Sven Querbach Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Dirk Wippermann Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Junko Ohashi Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Kai Klingler Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Luca Klein Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Noriko Takino Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Kanako Yasuda Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Christian Zehendner Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2025
Jennifer Kira Höch Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Dawid Slowik Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Yukiko Morimoto Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Alvaro González Zanetich Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Nico Davids Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Zeynep Sina Hein Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Simon de Silva Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Stefan Brunner Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Julian Scharff Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Rouven Wirbser Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Kay Dombrowsky Kendoverband Ost 2026
Geraldine de Bruycker Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Jonas Wenker Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Noriyuki Kawai Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Tsutomo Fukunaga Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Stephan Ott Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Felix Niepel Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2026
Frank Strecker Kendoverband Ost 2026
Armin Töpper Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Ingo Raaf Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Leonhard Wolff Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2024
Katsuyoshi Koyanagi Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Kevin Gern Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Diego Barrera Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Barbara Sperling Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Dirk Wolter Kendoverband Ost 2026
Jürgen Berster Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Benedikt Veit Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Jonathan Schneider Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Jan Eggers Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Thomas Duffé Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Soufian Kammoun Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Christoph Gnip Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Philipp Tran Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026
Sigmund Homolya Württembergischer Kendoverband 2026
Thie-Hoa Le Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Hendrikje Reiher Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2026
Christian Hückler Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Oliver Kahn SüDWest Kendoverband 2025
Michael Kastaun Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
Christoff Tillman SüDWest Kendoverband 2025
Florian Stotz SüDWest Kendoverband 2025
Dominik Ehses SüDWest Kendoverband 2026
Anna Scheid Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2026
Matthias Kegler Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2026
René Paschke Kendoverband Ost 2026
Florian Füntmann Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2026