Landeskampfrichter

 

Vorname Nachname Lizenz Landesverband Gültig bis
Sabrina Kumpf LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Tsuneo Suzuki LKR Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Eiji Ohashi LKR Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2025
Andreas Kleinert LKR Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Moritz Pohl LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Takeshi Yamakoshi LKR Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Martin Eschenauer LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Ludger Fries LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Nadine Okamoto LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Sven Schabram LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Patrick Koko LKR Kendoverband Ost 2025
Jürgen Kogure, geb. Ottens LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Benedikt Jürgens LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Björnstjern Baade LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Stepan Baronin LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Georg Lorenz LKR Kendoverband Ost 2025
Sören Besser LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Mario Brandt LKR Kendoverband Ost 2025
Stefan Woldach LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Vural Yilmaz LKR Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2025
Roberto Carrasco-Gomez LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Andres Izquierdo LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Matthias Lechleitner LKR Kendoverband Ost 2025
Jens Buder LKR Kendoverband Ost 2025
Wolfgang Kulzer LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Torsten Weller LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Henning Schulz LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Naoko Reintgens LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Henning Timm LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Matthias Borschel LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Nikoley Koch LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Jan Braasch LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Matthias Kitscha LKR Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2025
Sebastian Bläser LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Christian Metzger LKR Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Jasmin Rodig LKR Kendoverband Ost 2025
Tino Lehmann LKR Kendoverband Ost 2025
Sebastian Both LKR Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2025
Michael Höffner LKR Kendoverband Ost 2025
Ulrike Oppel LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Alisa Strupp LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Jörn Barthel LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2024
Kei Sallmon LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Christian Lorenz LKR Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2025
Muhammed Serdar Aktürk LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Patrick Fränkel LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Jan Gentz LKR Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2025
Matthias Bartelik LKR Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2025
Michaela Brzezinka LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Yasuyo Hioki LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Alex Kell LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Thomas Lieb LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Christian Kaden LKR Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Dirk Wippermann LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Christopher-Serjoscha Hülsberg LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Fabian Schmidt LKR 2025
Yukiko Morimoto LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Dominik Biesalski LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Alvaro González Zanetich LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2024
Jean-Sebastien Jouhanneau LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Mustafa Ceylan LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Simon de Silva LKR Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2026
Julian Scharff LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Martin Evertz-Rittich LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Matthieu Leinweber LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025
Felix Niepel LKR Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2025
Jan Tenner LKR Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2025
Diego Barrera LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Antoine Gascoin LKR 2025
Christoph Gnip LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Philipp Tran LKR Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Kyo Garve LKR Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Michael Kastaun LKR Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2025